Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1953.
 

generacija.53.jpg

           
Učitelj ŠILOJEVIĆ LJUBO
           
   GORNJI    RED        
 1.  ANDRIJANIĆ   (Anica)  MARIJAN  01.02.53.  Vrbovac  Lubina Janja  
 2.  ANĐELIĆ  (Marijan)  PAVO  06.01.54.  Švicarska  Katica  
 3.  BRNIĆ  (Marko)  FRANJO  03.04.53.  Vrbovac  Gudelj  Kata  preminuo
 4.  PURIĆ  (Milan)  ALEKSA  26.05.52.  Švicarska    
 5.  GUDELJ  (Jozo)  IVAN  15.03.53.  Švicarska  Ä†utunić Manda  
 6.  MRŠIĆ  (Ignjo)  SIMA  23.03.54.  Švicarska  Topić Brankica  
 7.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Ivo)  JOZO  23.10.53.  Zagreb    
 8.  MATIĆ  (Ivo)  MATO    Vrbovac  Ä†orić  Ruža  
 9.  KUHAČ  (Ilija)  IVICA  07.06.53.  Vrbovac  Grgić  Bara  
 10.  MRVELJ  (Luka)  PERICA  16.04.53.  Rijeka  Grgić Manda  
 11.  MRŠIĆ  (Ilija)  RADE  02.03.54.  Švicarska  ÄŒalušić Ivanka  
 12.  PEJČIĆ  (Ilija)  MARKO  30.08.52.  Vrbovac    
 13.  PURIĆ  (Milan)  IVAN  14.04.53.  Švicarska  Marić  Ankica  
 14.  PURIĆ  (Petar)  MILAN  11.04.54.  Švicarska  Nedić  Milica  
           
   DONJI     RED        
 1.  MARIĆ  (Ilija)  MATIJA  04.10.53.  Vrbovac  Barbarić  Blaž  preminula
 2.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro) ANA  03.10.53.  Potočani  Tunjić  Marko  
 3.  KRIJANOVIĆ  (Anto)  ANA  21.07.52.  Njemačka  Udovčić  Ilija  
 4.  TOPIĆ  (Mirko)  MARIJA  15.08.52.  Vrb. Lipik  Tolić Mato  
 5.  ÄOGAŠ  (Bariša)  MARIJA  08.04.53.  Švicarska  Zekić  Mijo  
 6.  MARINOVIĆ  (Jela)  STANA  08.07.53.  Švicarska  Knežević Stijepo  
 7.  LUBINA  (Juro)  KAJA    Švicarska  Martinović Mato  
 8.  MASLIĆ  (Žarko)  DRAGICA  05.07.53.    Kovačević Ostoja  
 9.  MUTAPČIĆ  (Marko)  JELA  04.10.53.  Austirja  Kuvač  Anto  
 10.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Jozo)  ANTO  25.08.53.  Vrbovac  Andrijanić  Ljubica  
 11.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Marko)  BOŽO  01.12.53.